Brand Name
  • AddOn (8425)
  • Cisco (1259)
  • E.C.I. NETWORKS (456)
  • HPE (429)
  • StarTech.com (269)
  • Transition Networks (240)
  • Legrand (234)
  • Ciena (214)
  • Amer (102)
  • Allied Telesis (98)
  • Lenovo (98)
  • Perle (65)
  • Nortel (62)
  • Aruba (44)
  • McAfee by Intel (36)
  • Extreme Networks (32)
  • Check Point (25)
  • Supermicro (25)
  • Dell (22)
  • Mellanox (21)
  • TRENDnet (20)
  • C2G (19)
  • Netgear (18)
  • McAfee (17)
  • Tripp Lite (17)
  • Intel (14)
  • Juniper (14)
  • netAlly (14)
  • Advantech (13)
  • ExaGrid (13)
  • Ubiquiti (13)
  • KEMP (12)
  • D-Link (11)
  • Meraki (11)
  • Vivotek (11)
  • Citrix (9)
  • Finisar (9)
  • WatchGuard (9)
  • Enterasys (8)
  • SonicWALL (8)
  • Quantum (7)
  • Zebra (6)
  • Poly (5)
  • Promise (5)
  • VERITAS (5)
  • Amulet Hotkey (4)
  • Arista Networks (4)
  • Aten (4)
  • Blue Coat (4)
  • Fluke Networks (4)
  • Opengear (4)
  • Axis (3)
  • EnGenius (3)
  • F5 Networks (3)
  • QNAP (3)
  • Sonnet (3)
  • Zyxel (3)
  • Brocade (2)
  • Buffalo (2)
  • Forcepoint (2)
  • Tp-Link (2)
  • Websense (2)
  • APC by Schneider Electric (1)
  • Arcserve (1)
  • Avocent (1)
  • Bosch (1)
  • Dell EMC (1)
  • Epson (1)
  • FireEye (1)
  • HGST (1)
  • HP (1)
  • Lancope (1)
  • Lantronix (1)
  • Liebert (1)
  • Palo Alto (1)
  • Rubrik (1)
  • Ruckus Wireless (1)
Ethernet Technology
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet (5393)
  • Gigabit Ethernet (3898)
  • 40 Gigabit Ethernet (594)
  • Fast Ethernet (468)
  • 100 Gigabit Ethernet (283)
  • 16 Gigabit Ethernet (189)
  • 8 Gigabit Ethernet (165)
  • 4 Gigabit Ethernet (136)
  • 25 Gigabit Ethernet (94)
  • 32 Gigabit Ethernet (76)
  • 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet (28)
  • 2 Gigabit Ethernet (26)
  • 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet (14)
  • 400 Gigabit Ethernet (8)
  • Ethernet (8)
  • 2.4 Gigabit Ethernet (6)
  • 200 Gigabit Ethernet (6)
  • 6 Gigabit Ethernet (5)
  • 1.2 Gigabit Ethernet (3)
  • 4.25 Gigabit Ethernet (3)
  • 8.5 Gigabit Ethernet (3)
  • 103 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
  • 112 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
  • 128 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
  • 5 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
Maximum Data Transfer Rate
  • 10 (1876)
  • 1 (1155)
  • 10 Gbit/s (573)
  • 1 Gbit/s (522)
  • 100 (382)
  • 40 (213)
  • 1.25 (87)
  • 8 (79)
  • 2488.32 (54)
  • 155.52 (41)
  • 4 (39)
  • 100 Mbit/s (36)
  • 2.048 (33)
  • 40 Gbit/s (33)
  • 2 (30)
  • 2.12 (21)
  • 16 (16)
  • 622.08 (16)
  • 9953.28 (13)
  • 8 Gbit/s (13)
  • 4.25 (12)
  • 1.544 (11)
  • 2.488 (11)
  • 10.3 (11)
  • 2.125 (9)
  • 1.25 Gbit/s (9)
  • 4 Gbit/s (9)
  • 44.736 (8)
  • 622 (8)
  • 155 Mbit/s (8)
  • 155 (6)
  • 24 (5)
  • 8.5 (5)
  • 256 kbit/s (5)
  • 16 Gbit/s (5)
  • 100 Gbit/s (5)
  • 230.40 kbit/s (4)
  • 10.3125 (3)
  • 11.1 (3)
  • 56 kbit/s (3)
  • 115.20 kbit/s (3)
  • 1000 (2)
  • 6 (2)
  • 4.24 (2)
  • 34.368 (2)
  • 156 (2)
  • 64 kbit/s (2)
  • 622 Mbit/s (2)
  • 20 (1)
  • 5 (1)
  • 1.06 (1)
  • 2.48832 (1)
  • 2.5 (1)
  • 4.608 (1)
  • 9.95328 (1)
  • 51.2 (1)
  • 2488 (1)
  • 2621.4 (1)
  • 5242.8 (1)
  • 128 kbit/s (1)
  • 134.40 kbit/s (1)
  • 1.06 Gbit/s (1)
  • 9.72 Gbit/s (1)
  • 10.30 Gbit/s (1)
  • 10.50 Gbit/s (1)
Media Type Supported
  • Optical Fiber (10793)
  • Twisted Pair (642)
  • Coaxial (9)
Network Technology
  • 10GBase-DWDM (2492)
  • 1000Base-DWDM (794)
  • 1000Base-CWDM (754)
  • Fiber Channel (683)
  • 10GBase-CWDM (623)
  • 10Gbase-SR (488)
  • 10GBase-LR (444)
  • 1000Base-BX (417)
  • 1000Base-LX (417)
  • 1000Base-SX (407)
  • 10GBase-BX (267)
  • 10GBase-ER (247)
  • 10GBase-X (208)
  • 10/100/1000Base-T (190)
  • 1000Base-ZX (182)
  • 1000Base-T (179)
  • 10GBase-CU (171)
  • 10GBase-ZR (152)
  • 100Base-FX (151)
  • 1000Base-X (143)
  • 40GBase-SR4 (141)
  • 40GBase-LR4 (106)
  • 100Base-BX (103)
  • 100GBase-LR4 (94)
  • 10GBase-LRM (89)
  • 40GBase-X (85)
  • 100Base-LX (78)
  • OC-48/STM-16 (74)
  • 1000Base-LH (73)
  • 10GBase-T (72)
  • 1000Base-TX (70)
  • 16GBase-DWDM (61)
  • 40GBase-CU (59)
  • 1000Base-EX (55)
  • 10/100/1000Base-TX (50)
  • 40GBase-SR (50)
  • OC-3 (50)
  • 100GBase-SR4 (47)
  • OC-48 (45)
  • 25GBase-SR (40)
  • OC-192 (40)
  • 4GBase-DWDM (38)
  • 10/100Base-TX (37)
  • 100GBase-X (36)
  • OC-12 (34)
  • 40GBase-ER4 (29)
  • 40GBase-PLR4 (28)
  • 100/1000Base-T (26)
  • 1000Base-LX/LH (25)
  • 10GBase-TX (25)
  • 40GBase-AOC (25)
  • 10GBase-CX (24)
  • 1000BASE-BX-D (23)
  • 100GBase-ER4 (23)
  • 100GBase-CWDM4 (22)
  • 8GBase-SW (22)
  • 1000Base-MX (21)
  • OC-3/STM-1 (21)
  • 16GBase-SW (20)
  • 100GBase-SR10 (19)
  • 1000Base-EZX (18)
  • 1000Base-FX (18)
  • 16GBase-CWDM (18)
  • T1/E1 (18)
  • 1000Base-LX/ZX (17)
  • OC-12/STM-4 (17)
  • 10GBase-SR/SW (16)
  • 1GBase-CWDM (16)
  • 25GBase-LR (16)
  • 40GBase-LX4 (16)
  • 10GBase-SW (15)
  • OC-192/STM-64 (15)
  • T1 (15)
  • 16GBase-X (14)
  • 25GBase-ER (14)
  • E1 (14)
  • 4GBase-LW (13)
  • 1000Base-LR2 (12)
  • 10GBase-LR/LW (12)
  • 100Base-LX10 (11)
  • 40GBase-IR4 (11)
  • 8GBase-LW (11)
  • 1000Base-ZXL (10)
  • 100GBase-DWDM (10)
  • 16GBase-LW (10)
  • 25GBase-LRL (10)
  • 1000Base-BX40-D (9)
  • 100Base-ZX (9)
  • 100GBase-PSM4 (9)
  • 40GBase-CSR4 (9)
  • 4GBase-SW (9)
  • 100Base-LH (8)
  • 100Base-TX (8)
  • 100GBase-SR (8)
  • 100GBase-SWDM4 (8)
  • 10GBase-AOC (8)
  • 2GBase-CWDM (8)
  • 2GBase-LW (8)
  • OC-192c (8)
  • 1000Base-CU (7)
  • 100Base-EX (7)
  • 32GBase-SW (7)
  • 1000Base-BiDi (6)
  • 100Base-BX10 (6)
  • 100Base-X (6)
  • 10GBase-LW (6)
  • 10GBase-USR (6)
  • 100/1000/10000Base-TX (5)
  • 1000Base-BX10 (5)
  • 1000BASE-BX10-D (5)
  • 1000BASE-BX10-U (5)
  • 1000BASE-BX40-U (5)
  • 1000BASE-BX-U (5)
  • 1000Base-XD (5)
  • 100GBase-ZR4 (5)
  • 10Base-T (5)
  • 10GBase-BX10-D (5)
  • 10GBase-BX40-D (5)
  • 10GBase-BX40-U (5)
  • 10GBase-BX-D (5)
  • 10GBASE-BX-U (5)
  • 10GBase-CX4 (5)
  • 10GBase-ER/EW (5)
  • 10GBase-LX4 (5)
  • 32GBase-LW (5)
  • 40GBase-BiDi (5)
  • 40GBase-eSR4 (5)
  • 40GBase-SWDM4 (5)
  • 4GBase-CWDM (5)
  • OC-48 LR-1 (5)
  • T1/E1/J1 (5)
  • 1000Base-SR (4)
  • 10GBASE-BX10-U (4)
  • 10GBase-I2 (4)
  • 2.5GBase-LX (4)
  • 25GBase-BX (4)
  • 25GBase-X (4)
  • 2GBase-SW (4)
  • 40GBase-BX (4)
  • 40GBase-LM4 (4)
  • OC-48c/STM-16 (4)
  • T3/E3 (4)
  • 1000Base-BX80-U (3)
  • 1000Base-LX10 (3)
  • 100GBase-ER4L (3)
  • 10GBase-LRL (3)
  • 400GBase-FR4 (3)
  • 40GBase-ISR4 (3)
  • 40GBase-LR (3)
  • 40GBase-PSM4 (3)
  • 6GBase-LW (3)
  • 8GBase-CWDM (3)
  • G.SHDSL (3)
  • ISDN BRI (S/T) (3)
  • OC-48c (3)
  • Serial (3)
  • STM-1 (3)
  • 1000Base-BX80 (2)
  • 1000Base-LR (2)
  • 1000Base-LX/SX (2)
  • 1000Base-SW (2)
  • 1000Base-SX/LX (2)
  • 100Base-BX10-D (2)
  • 100Base-BX10-U (2)
  • 100Base-MX (2)
  • 100GBase-BiDi (2)
  • 10GBase-E (2)
  • 10GBase-LR/LX (2)
  • 10GBase-SR/SX (2)
  • 10GBase-ZR/ZW (2)
  • 200GBase-SR4 (2)
  • 400GBase-DR4 (2)
  • 400GBase-SR8 (2)
  • 40GBase-CSR (2)
  • 40GBase-LR4L (2)
  • 40GBase-PLRL4 (2)
  • 6GBase-SW (2)
  • ADSL2+ (2)
  • OC-3c/STM-1 (2)
  • OC-768/STM-256 (2)
  • 10/100Base-FX (1)
  • 1000Base-BX80-D (1)
  • 1000Base-EX/LH (1)
  • 1000Base-SR1 (1)
  • 1000Base-XU (1)
  • 1000Base-ZR (1)
  • 100Base-CWDM (1)
  • 100Base-SX (1)
  • 100Base-X/OC-3 (1)
  • 100GBase-eSR4 (1)
  • 100GBase-FR (1)
  • 100GBase-LH (1)
  • 10Base-2 (1)
  • 10GBase-BX20-D (1)
  • 10GBase-BX20-U (1)
  • 10GBase-F (1)
  • 10GBase-IR2 (1)
  • 10GBase-LH (1)
  • 10GBase-LR2 (1)
  • 10GBase-S (1)
  • 10GBase-SRL (1)
  • 10GBase-SX (1)
  • 10GBase-ZRD (1)
  • 16GBase-LWL (1)
  • 2.5GBase-T (1)
  • 2.5GBase-TX (1)
  • 200GBase-DCO (1)
  • 200GBase-LR4 (1)
  • 200GBase-SR8 (1)
  • 25GBase-CSR (1)
  • 2GBase-SX (1)
  • 4.25GBase-LX (1)
  • 4.25GBase-SX (1)
  • 400GBase-LR4 (1)
  • 40GBase-1LR (1)
  • 40GBASE-BXSR (1)
  • 40GBase-F (1)
  • 40GBase-FR (1)
  • 40GBase-LRM (1)
  • 40GBase-LX (1)
  • 40GBase-SR4L (1)
  • 40GBase-XSR4 (1)
  • 4GBase-LX/LH (1)
  • 8GBASE-SR (1)
  • ADSLoPOTS (1)
  • DS-3 (1)
  • E1/CE1/T1/CT1/PRI (1)
  • FE1 (1)
  • Gigabit Ethernet (1)
  • OC-3/12 (1)
  • OC-3c/STM-1c (1)
  • OC-48 LR-1/STM L-16 (1)
  • OC-48c/STM-16c (1)
  • STM-4 (1)
  • STM-64 (1)
  • Token Ring (1)
  • VDSL2 (1)
Product Family
  • ProCurve (13)
  • U Fiber (13)
  • ProSafe (12)
  • AT-SP (10)
  • SP (10)
  • 6800 (9)
  • Catalyst (9)
  • EtherSwitch (9)
  • Nexus (9)
  • TN-GLC-xxx (9)
  • Catalyst 9400 (8)
  • SP10 (8)
  • TN-SFP-10G-xx (7)
  • AT-SPF (6)
  • B (6)
  • LinkX (6)
  • Catalyst IE3300 (5)
  • M2 (5)
  • F2 (4)
  • AT-XP (3)
  • Catalyst 6900 (3)
  • Catalyst 9300 (3)
  • Catalyst 9600 (3)
  • Catalyst E (3)
  • MicroBlade (3)
  • Nexus F2 (3)
  • SYNERGY (3)
  • TN-QSFP-100G (3)
  • TN-QSFP-40G-xx (3)
  • TN-SFP-10G-xR (3)
  • C6110 (2)
  • C6120 (2)
  • Catalyst IE3400 (2)
  • ConnectX (2)
  • FlexStack-Plus (2)
  • IOLAN (2)
  • Matrix (2)
  • ML (2)
  • NetScaler (2)
  • OSP (2)
  • SuperBlade (2)
  • TigerAccess (2)
  • TN-EOT-xx (2)
  • 5900 (2)
  • 1000 (1)
  • 5000 (1)
  • 6900 (1)
  • 7600 (1)
  • ASR 1000 (1)
  • ASR 900 (1)
  • AT-G8 (1)
  • Brocade (1)
  • Catalyst 4500-E (1)
  • Converteon (1)
  • E (1)
  • M (1)
  • Moonshot-45XGc (1)
  • Omni-Path 100 (1)
  • S6120 (1)
  • SmartSlot (1)
  • TN-10GSFP-LR8M-Cxx (1)
  • TN-10GSFP-LRxM-Dxx (1)
  • TN-GLC-LH-SM (1)
  • TN-GLC-SX-MM (1)
  • TN-JD09xB (1)
  • TN-SFP-LX (1)
  • XEM (1)
Product Type
  • SFP+ (3168)
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) (3003)
  • XFP (1985)
  • SFP (1759)
  • QSFP+ (497)
  • Expansion Module (452)
  • QSFP28 (166)
  • X2 (149)
  • Service Module (137)
  • XENPAK (132)
  • SFP28 (131)
  • GBIC (104)
  • Interface Module (94)
  • CFP (65)
  • QSFP (52)
  • Switching Module (50)
  • Supervisor Engine (48)
  • Network Module (45)
  • Switch Fabric Module (39)
  • Management Module (31)
  • Shared Port Adapter (31)
  • WAN Interface Card (WIC) (29)
  • WAN Module (28)
  • HWIC (26)
  • Voice Interface Card (VIC) (24)
  • Voice Module (24)
  • PVDM (23)
  • CFP2 (21)
  • Port Adapter (17)
  • Processing Module (17)
  • Stacking Module (16)
  • I/O Module (11)
  • Voice/WAN Interface Card (11)
  • Fiber Module (9)
  • Route Switch Processor (9)
  • QSFP-DD (8)
  • Security Module (8)
  • Route Processor (7)
  • Distributed Forwarding Card (6)
  • Forwarding Engine (6)
  • Router Module (6)
  • Control Module (5)
  • Daughter Card (5)
  • Muxponder Card (5)
  • CFP4 (4)
  • QSFP28-DD (4)
  • Route Switch Module (4)
  • Interface Processor (3)
  • Network Processing Engine (3)
  • Uplink Module (3)
  • Advanced Integration Module (2)
  • CPAK (2)
  • Extender Module (2)
  • Firewall Services Module (2)
  • Network Analysis Module (2)
  • Optical Services Module (2)
  • QSFP56 (2)
  • QSFP56-DD (2)
  • Routing Engine (2)
  • Access Gateway Module (1)
  • Alarm Card (1)
  • Carrier Card (1)
  • Clock Module (1)
  • Fibre Channel Switch Module (1)
  • LAN Bypass Module (1)
  • Multiplexer Module (1)
  • NetFlow Service Card (1)
  • Network Service Module (1)
  • Optical Amplifier Module (1)
  • Optical Pluggable Module (OPM) (1)
  • Pass-thru Module (1)
  • PFC (1)
  • XPonder Card (1)
TAA Compliant
  • Yes (4262)
  • No (3)
Compare Approx Price 
Showing page 1 of 42 Over 500 product(s) found
Product Details Model List price Qty Cart
10G SW ISCSI-SFP+
10G SW ISCSI-SFP+
Lenovo Group Limited 4XF7A14919

$ 1,157.23
Quantity:
Add
15 Pin Sub-D Input Module
15 Pin Sub-D Input Module
Christie Digital Systems, Inc 38-804718-52

$ 288.97
Quantity:
Add
1PT 10GBASE-LR SFF PLUG + 10 GETH 10KM
1PT 10GBASE-LR SFF PLUG + 10 GETH 10KM
Extreme Networks, Inc AA1403011-E6

Call Sales Executive
1YR OPENFLOW V1.3 LICS FOR AT-X950 SERIES SW
1YR OPENFLOW V1.3 LICS FOR AT-X950 SERIES SW
Allied Telesis, Inc AT-FL-X950-OF13-1YR

$ 2,541.19
Quantity:
Add
2208XP I/O MOD 8PORT EXTERNAL
2208XP I/O MOD 8PORT EXTERNAL
Cisco Systems, Inc UCS-IOM-2208XP

Call Sales Executive
400GBPS CONTROLLER FABRIC CARD
400GBPS CONTROLLER FABRIC CARD
Allied Telesis, Inc AT-SBX81CFC400

$ 16,386.37
Quantity:
Add
40GBASE-SR4 4X10GBASE-SR UP 150M MMF
40GBASE-SR4 4X10GBASE-SR UP 150M MMF
Extreme Networks, Inc AA1404005-E6

Call Sales Executive
4x10Gbps Multi-rate QSFP+, LR
4x10Gbps Multi-rate QSFP+, LR
Cisco Systems, Inc ONS-QSFP-4X10-MLR=

$ 6,287.27
Quantity:
Add
8-Pack of Brocade (Formerly) 10G-SFPP-LR-8 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)
$ 2,564.44
Quantity:
Add
8-Pack of Brocade (Formerly) 10G-SFPP-SR-8 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)
$ 1,692.53
Quantity:
Add
8-Pack of Brocade (Formerly) 40G-QSFP-SR4-8 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM)
$ 3,751.40
Quantity:
Add
Show More Products
Showing page 1 of 42 Over 500 product(s) found

STAY UP TO DATE

Sign up to receive our newsletter and stay up to date on product promotions and QRX solutions and services.

FOLLOW US

Copyright © 2021 QRX Technology Group Inc. All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.