Description
Quantity
Unit Price
Extended Price
SUBTOTAL: $0.00
Networking > Multiplexers
Multiplexers Quick Finder
Brand Name
  • AddOn (21)
  • Nortel (21)
  • Adtran (19)
  • HPE (15)
  • Cisco (9)
  • Ciena (4)
Form Factor
  • Rack-Mountable (41)
  • Desktop (9)
Maximum Data Transfer Rate
  • 44.73 Mbit/s (6)
  • 44.74 Mbit/s (6)
  • 100 Mbit/s (2)
  • 1.54 Mbit/s (1)
  • 622.08 Mbit/s (1)
  • 2.49 Gbit/s (1)
  • 10 Gbit/s (1)
Media Type Supported
  • Optical Fiber (48)
  • Twisted Pair (11)
  • Coaxial (9)
Number of Data Channels
  • 4 (15)
  • 16 (10)
  • 8 (10)
  • 1 (5)
  • 2 (5)
  • 44 (3)
  • 40 (2)
  • 12 (1)
  • 24 (1)
  • 32 (1)
  • 48 (1)
  • 80 (1)
Product Type
  • Data Multiplexer/Demultiplexer (59)
  • Data Multiplexer (29)
  • Multiplexer/Demultiplexer Chassis (1)
Showing page 1 of 12 90 product(s) found
Approx Price 
Product Details Model List price Qty Cart
AddOn 1 Channel 1310 LC/UPC Optical Circulator 19inch Rack Mount
AddOn 1 Channel 1310 LC/UPC Optical Circulator 19inch Rack Mount
AddOn ADD-CIRC1CP3LC

100% compatible and guaranteed to work

$ 893.58
Quantity:
Add
AddOn 1 Channel 1550nm LC/UPC Optical Circulator 19inch Rack Mount
AddOn 1 Channel 1550nm LC/UPC Optical Circulator 19inch Rack Mount
AddOn ADD-CIRC1CP5LC

100% compatible and guaranteed to work

$ 893.58
Quantity:
Add
AddOn 1 Channel C-Band LC/UPC Optical Circulator 19inch Rack Mount
AddOn 1 Channel C-Band LC/UPC Optical Circulator 19inch Rack Mount
AddOn ADD-CIRC1CPCLC

100% compatible and guaranteed to work

$ 893.58
Quantity:
Add
AddOn 1 Channel CWDM OAD MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connector
AddOn 1 Channel CWDM OAD MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connector
AddOn ADD-OADM-1CWDM

100% compatible and guaranteed to work

$ 1,118.99
Quantity:
Add
AddOn 1 Channel DWDM OAD MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connector
AddOn 1 Channel DWDM OAD MUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connector
AddOn ADD-OADM-1DWDM

100% compatible and guaranteed to work

$ 700.38
Quantity:
Add
AddOn 16 Channel CWDM MUX/DEMUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connector
AddOn 16 Channel CWDM MUX/DEMUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connector
AddOn ADD-CWDMMUX16-LC

100% compatible and guaranteed to work

$ 5,788.15
Quantity:
Add
AddOn 16 Channel DWDM MUX/DEMUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connector
AddOn 16 Channel DWDM MUX/DEMUX 19inch Rack Mount with LC connector
AddOn ADD-DWDMMUX16-LC

100% compatible and guaranteed to work

$ 7,398.20
Quantity:
Add
AddOn 2 Channel 1310 LC/UPC Optical Circulator 19inch Rack Mount
AddOn 2 Channel 1310 LC/UPC Optical Circulator 19inch Rack Mount
AddOn ADD-CIRC2CP3LC

100% compatible and guaranteed to work

$ 1,618.10
Quantity:
Add
Showing page 1 of 12 90 product(s) found
Company Info
QRX Technology Group Inc.
4-200 Connie Crescent
Vaughan, ON
L4K 1M1
Canada

Québec & Maritimes
970 Montée de Liesse #309.
Montréal, QC
H4T 1W7
Canada

Sign up now
Subscribe to receive our newsletter
Connect With

1.888.738.0819
Copyright © 2020 QRX Technology Group Inc. All rights reserved.
All other trademarks are the property of their respective owners.